MPESA Paybill: 7290099 MPESA
Football
ID: 2032 - 7:00am Sun 03/03

Wellington Phoenix

Adelaide United

Football / Australia A-League
+76
ID: 1755 - 9:00am Sun 03/03

Brisbane Roar

Melbourne Victory

Football / Australia A-League
+76
ID: 1270 - 1:00pm Sun 03/03

1599 Selimbar

CS Mioveni

Football / Romanian Division 2
+48
ID: 1588 - 1:00pm Sun 03/03

Olmaliq FK

FK Andijan

Football / Uzbekistan Professional Football League
+48
ID: 1018 - 3:00pm Sun 03/03

AFC Leopards

Nzoia United FC

Football / Kenya Premier League
+1
ID: 1165 - 3:00pm Sun 03/03

KCB

Muranga Seal FC

Football / Kenya Premier League
+1
ID: 2962 - 3:00pm Sun 03/03

Shabana

Bandari FC (Kenya)

Football / Kenya Premier League
+1
ID: 1665 - 3:15pm Sun 03/03

Lokomotiv Tashkent

Metalourg Bekabad

Football / Uzbekistan Professional Football League
+48
ID: 2306 - 10:00pm Sun 03/03

Fluminense RJ

Botafogo RJ

Football / Brazil Carioca 1 Division
+51
ID: 2272 - 12:10am Mon 04/03

Boavista RJ

Bangu

Football / Brazil Carioca 1 Division
+51
ID: 2278 - 12:10am Mon 04/03

Vasco da Gama

AA Portuguesa RJ

Football / Brazil Carioca 1 Division
+50
ID: 2273 - 12:10am Mon 04/03

Volta Redonda

Nova Iguacu

Football / Brazil Carioca 1 Division
+50
ID: 1688 - 7:00pm Mon 04/03

Al Ain (UAE)

Al Nasr (KSA)

Football / AFC Champions League
+50
ID: 1611 - 1:00pm Tue 05/03

Jeonbuk Motors

Ulsan Hyundai FC

Football / AFC Champions League
+50
ID: 1679 - 9:00pm Tue 05/03

A

Hilal (KSA) - Al Ittihad (KSA)

Football / AFC Champions League
+52
ID: 1321 - 1:00pm Wed 06/03

Shandong Taishan

Yokohama F. Marinos

Football / AFC Champions League
+50
ID: 2720 - 11:45am Fri 08/03

Western Sydney Wanderers

Western United FC

Football / Australia A-League
+55
ID: 2022 - 9:30am Sat 09/03

Melbourne City

Wellington Phoenix

Football / Australia A-League
+55
ID: 2347 - 11:45am Sat 09/03

Adelaide United

Melbourne Victory

Football / Australia A-League
+55
ID: 2998 - 1:45pm Sat 09/03

Perth Glory

Newcastle Jets

Football / Australia A-League
+55
ID: 2640 - 3:00pm Sun 03/03

Aigaleo FC Athens

Ilioupolis

Football / Greece Super League 2
+48
ID: 2606 - 3:00pm Sun 03/03

Chania

Olympiacos Piraeus B

Football / Greece Super League 2
+48
ID: 2605 - 3:00pm Sun 03/03

Ionikos

Giouchtas

Football / Greece Super League 2
+49
ID: 2642 - 3:00pm Sun 03/03

Kallithea

Diagoras Rodou

Football / Greece Super League 2
+51
ID: 2662 - 3:00pm Sun 03/03

Panachaiki 2005

Kalamata

Football / Greece Super League 2
+49
ID: 1471 - 3:00pm Sun 03/03

Tilikratis

Panathinaikos B

Football / Greece Super League 2
+48
ID: 1463 - 4:00pm Sun 03/03

Catania

Monterosi FC SSD

Football / Italy Lega Pro Prima Divisione Girone C
+48
ID: 2176 - 4:00pm Sun 03/03

Lucchese

Rimini

Football / Italy Lega Pro Prima Divisione Girone B
+49
ID: 1438 - 4:00pm Sun 03/03

USD Virtus Francavilla Calcio

Latina

Football / Italy Lega Pro Prima Divisione Girone C
+48
ID: 1249 - 4:15pm Sun 03/03

Luzern

Lugano

Football / Switzerland Super League
+55
ID: 2282 - 6:15pm Sun 03/03

US Sestri Levante 1919

SPAL

Football / Italy Lega Pro Prima Divisione Girone B
+48
ID: 1246 - 6:30pm Sun 03/03

FC Zurich

Young Boys

Football / Switzerland Super League
+55
ID: 1205 - 6:30pm Sun 03/03

Winterthur

Yverdon

Football / Switzerland Super League
+55
ID: 1781 - 8:30pm Sun 03/03

Audace Cerignola

Avellino

Football / Italy Lega Pro Prima Divisione Girone C
+48
ID: 1390 - 8:30pm Sun 03/03

Polisportiva AZ Picerno

Monopoli

Football / Italy Lega Pro Prima Divisione Girone C
+48
ID: 1782 - 8:30pm Sun 03/03

SS Turris Calcio

Taranto

Football / Italy Lega Pro Prima Divisione Girone C
+48
ID: 2030 - 11:00pm Sun 03/03

Defensa y Justicia

Lanus

Football / Argentina Copa Liga
+48
ID: 2031 - 11:00pm Sun 03/03

Godoy Cruz

Estudiantes de La Plata

Football / Argentina Copa Liga
+48
ID: 2205 - 1:15am Mon 04/03

Boca Juniors

Belgrano de Cordoba

Football / Argentina Copa Liga
+48
ID: 1250 - 3:30am Mon 04/03

Newells Old Boys

San Lorenzo

Football / Argentina Copa Liga
+47
ID: 2664 - 4:00pm Mon 04/03

AEP Kozani

Iraklis

Football / Greece Super League 2
+48
ID: 2643 - 4:00pm Mon 04/03

Anagennisi Karditsa

Apollon Kalamarias

Football / Greece Super League 2
+49
ID: 2663 - 4:00pm Mon 04/03

APS Aiolikos Mytilinis

Aek Athens B

Football / Greece Super League 2
+48
ID: 2604 - 4:00pm Mon 04/03

Levadiakos

PAOK B

Football / Greece Super League 2
+49
ID: 1135 - 4:00pm Mon 04/03

Makedonikos

Kampaniakos

Football / Greece Super League 2
+48
ID: 2641 - 4:00pm Mon 04/03

Niki Volou

Larissa

Football / Greece Super League 2
+48
ID: 1273 - 10:30pm Mon 04/03

Juve Stabia

Casertana

Football / Italy Lega Pro Prima Divisione Girone C
+49
ID: 1575 - 8:00pm Sat 09/03

Winterthur

Grasshoppers Zurich

Football / Switzerland Super League
+55
ID: 1573 - 8:00pm Sat 09/03

Yverdon

FC Zurich

Football / Switzerland Super League
+55
ID: 1576 - 10:30pm Sat 09/03

St Gallen

Lugano

Football / Switzerland Super League
+55