MPESA Paybill: 7290099 MPESA
Live Football
1:00pm Sun 27/11

Lee Man Warriors

3

Resources Capital

0
Football / Hong Kong Division 1
+59
1:00pm Sun 27/11

NK Dinamo Odranski Obrez

1

HASK Zagreb

1
Football / Croatia 3. HNL
+66
1:00pm Sun 27/11

Japan

0

Costa Rica

0
Football / World Cup
+113
1:30pm Sun 27/11

AD Torrejon

0

CU Collado Villalba

0
Football / Spain Tercera Division
+93
1:30pm Sun 27/11

Lamphun Warrior

1

Sukhotai FC

0
Football / Thailand Premier League
+78
1:30pm Sun 27/11

Zaragoza B

0

Saguntino

0
Football / Spain Segunda B3
+94
1:30pm Sun 27/11

Betis B

0

CD Utrera

0
Football / Spain Segunda B4
+94
1:30pm Sun 27/11

Keciorengucu

0

Samsunspor

1
Football / Turkey 1. Lig
+78
1:30pm Sun 27/11

Pendikspor

0

Eyupspor

0
Football / Turkey 1. Lig
+94
1:30pm Sun 27/11

Club Portugalete

2

Basconia

0
Football / Spain Tercera Division
+70
1:45pm Sun 27/11

CD Robres

0

SD Ejea

0
Football / Spain Tercera Division
+94
1:45pm Sun 27/11

Fundacio Esportima Grama

1

UE Sants

2
Football / Spain Tercera Division
+63
2:00pm Sun 27/11

AE Prat

0

Pena Deportiva

0
Football / Spain Segunda B3
+117
2:00pm Sun 27/11

CD Coria

0

UD Melilla

0
Football / Spain Segunda B5
+117
2:00pm Sun 27/11

CD Leonesa II

0

SD Almazan

0
Football / Spain Tercera Division
+118
2:00pm Sun 27/11

Pro Vercelli

1

Sangiuliano City Nova

0
Football / Italy Lega Pro Prima Divisione Girone A
+97
2:00pm Sun 27/11

Prachuap FC

0

Lampang FC

0
Football / Thailand Premier League
+118
2:00pm Sun 27/11

Praviano

0

Lealtad

0
Football / Spain Tercera Division
+118
2:00pm Sun 27/11

TJK Legion

0

FC Elva

0
Football / Estonia Play-off
+118
2:00pm Sun 27/11

Nongbua Pitchaya FC

1

Khonkaen United

0
Football / Thailand Premier League
+0
2:00pm Sun 27/11

Conquense

0

Toledo

0
Football / Spain Tercera Division
+118
2:00pm Sun 27/11

Talavera CF

0

Balompedica Linense

0
Football / Spain Primera RFEF Group 1
+118
2:00pm Sun 27/11

Mar Menor CF

0

Xerez Deportivo

0
Football / Spain Segunda B4
+117
2:00pm Sun 27/11

Cd Castellon B

0

FC Jove Espanol

0
Football / Spain Tercera Division
+117
2:00pm Sun 27/11

Linares Deportivo

0

Real Madrid B

1
Football / Spain Primera RFEF Group 1
+98
2:00pm Sun 27/11

FC Cartagena II

0

Velez CD

1
Football / Spain Segunda B4
+97
2:00pm Sun 27/11

Las Rozas CF

1

CDE Madrid 2021

0
Football / Spain Tercera Division
+97
2:00pm Sun 27/11

Algeciras

0

San Sebastian Reyes

2
Football / Spain Primera RFEF Group 1
+86
2:00pm Sun 27/11

Alaves Women

2

Real Betis Women

0
Football / Spain Primera Division Women
+86
2:00pm Sun 27/11

CF Badalona Futur

1

SD Formentera

0
Football / Spain Segunda B3
+97
2:00pm Sun 27/11

Pobla Mafumet

0

CF Peralada

0
Football / Spain Tercera Division
+118
2:00pm Sun 27/11

Portimonense

1

Covilha

0
Football / Portugal League Cup
+96
2:00pm Sun 27/11

UDG Tenerife Sur Women

0

Valencia Feminas Women

0
Football / Spain Primera Division Women
+118
2:00pm Sun 27/11

Mallorca B

0

CE Manresa

2
Football / Spain Segunda B3
+84
2:00pm Sun 27/11

CF Montanesa

0

L'Hospitalet

2
Football / Spain Tercera Division
+84
2:00pm Sun 27/11

Inegolspor

0

Amed Sportif Faliyetler

0
Football / Turkey Division 2 Beyaz
+118
2:00pm Sun 27/11

Kirklarelispor

0

Kastamonuspor

0
Football / Turkey Division 2 Kirmizi
+118
2:00pm Sun 27/11

CDE Ursaria

1

CF Pozuelo de Alarcon

0
Football / Spain Tercera Division
+97
2:00pm Sun 27/11

Covadonga

1

Caudal Deportivo

0
Football / Spain Tercera Division
+97
2:00pm Sun 27/11

Tarsus Idman Yurdu

1

Ankaraspor

0
Football / Turkey Division 2 Beyaz
+97
2:00pm Sun 27/11

Viveiro CF

2

CSD Arzua

0
Football / Spain Tercera Division
+84
2:00pm Sun 27/11

Sanliurfaspor

0

Nazilli Belediyespor

0
Football / Turkey Division 2 Beyaz
+118
2:00pm Sun 27/11

Gran Pena

1

CD Estradense

0
Football / Spain Tercera Division
+97
2:00pm Sun 27/11

Audace Cerignola

1

ADC Viterbese Castrense

0
Football / Lega Pro Prima Divisione Girone C
+97
2:00pm Sun 27/11

Isparta 32 Spor

0

Afjet Afyonspor

0
Football / Turkey Division 2 Beyaz
+118
2:00pm Sun 27/11

Ayamonte

0

Coria CF

0
Football / Spain Tercera Division
+118
2:00pm Sun 27/11

Vitoria Guimaraes SC II

0

Vilaverdense

1
Football / Portuguese Division 3
+97
2:00pm Sun 27/11

UD Logrones

0

Amorebieta

1
Football / Spain Primera RFEF Group 2
+97
2:00pm Sun 27/11

Racing Rioja CF B

0

CA River Ebro

0
Football / Spain Tercera Division
+118
2:00pm Sun 27/11

Santander B

0

Real Valladolid II

0
Football / Spain Segunda B1
+118
2:00pm Sun 27/11

Atletico Baleares

0

CF Intercity Alicante

0
Football / Spain Primera RFEF Group 2
+117
2:00pm Sun 27/11

Makkabi Berlin

2

TSG Neustrelitz

2
Football / Germany Oberliga Nordost-Nord
+0
2:00pm Sun 27/11

AD Union Adarve

2

UD Socuellamos CF

0
Football / Spain Segunda B5
+84
2:00pm Sun 27/11

La Nucia

1

Eldense

0
Football / Spain Primera RFEF Group 2
+97
2:00pm Sun 27/11

UD Montijo

0

CDA Navalcarnero

0
Football / Spain Segunda B5
+117
2:00pm Sun 27/11

Real Union Club de Irun

0

Gimnastic

2
Football / Spain Primera RFEF Group 2
+84
2:00pm Sun 27/11

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

0

Terrassa Olimpica 2010

0
Football / Spain Segunda B3
+118
2:00pm Sun 27/11

Don Benito

1

CD Atletico Paso

0
Football / Spain Segunda B5
+97
2:00pm Sun 27/11

Hercules

0

Club Lleida Esportiu

2
Football / Spain Segunda B3
+84
2:00pm Sun 27/11

Atletico Madrid B

0

Diocesano

0
Football / Spain Segunda B5
+118
2:00pm Sun 27/11

Levante B

0

CD Roda

0
Football / Spain Tercera Division
+118
2:15pm Sun 27/11

Azuaga

0

SP Villafranca

0
Football / Spain Tercera Division
+119
2:15pm Sun 27/11

Binefar

0

CD Caspe

1
Football / Spain Tercera Division
+98
2:30pm Sun 27/11

CE Europa

0

UE Sant Andreu

0
Football / Spain Tercera Division
+121
2:30pm Sun 27/11

Girona B

0

CF Badalona

0
Football / Spain Tercera Division
+121
2:30pm Sun 27/11

Litex Lovech

0

Cherno More

0
Football / Bulgaria Cup
+121
2:30pm Sun 27/11

Reggina

0

Benevento

0
Football / Italy Serie B
+121
2:30pm Sun 27/11

Atletico Sanluqueno CF

1

San Roque Lepe

0
Football / Spain Segunda B4
+0
2:30pm Sun 27/11

Villarreal CF III

0

Athletic Club Torrellano

0
Football / Spain Tercera Division
+121
Live Basketball
1:00pm Sun 27/11

Konyaspor

66

Petkim Spor Aliaga

64
Basketball / Turkey Super Ligi
+9
1:45pm Sun 27/11

NorthPort Batang Pier

34

Barangay Ginebra

27
Basketball / Philippines PBA Commissioner's Cup
+22
2:30pm Sun 27/11

UCAM Murcia

7

Obradoiro CAB

13
Basketball / Spain ACB
+22
2:30pm Sun 27/11

CB Real Betis

7

Real Madrid

6
Basketball / Spain ACB
+22
2:30pm Sun 27/11

Oviedo Baloncesto

5

Leyma Basquet Coruna

6
Basketball / Spain Adecco Oro
+22
Live Cricket
4:30am Sun 27/11

New Zealand

1

India

89
Cricket / ICC ODI Championship
+0
12:00pm Sun 27/11

Sri Lanka

4

Afghanistan

165
Cricket / ICC ODI Championship
+3